Priscilla Wong


Bookmark and Share

Chinese Name: 黄翠如
Foreign Name: Priscilla
Alias: turtles, Lang Lang
Nationality: Chinese
Nationality: Chinese
Birthplace: Hong Kong
Date of Birth: October 23, 1981
Current age in 2011: 31 years old
Occupation: auspices, model, actress
School: Hong Kong Baptist University School of Communication, advertising and PR Department
Brokerage firm: sun film
Priscilla Wong 11867 _ Priscilla Wong 11868 _
From Hong Kong, her English name is Priscilla. Hong Kong Cable Entertainment News Channel anchor, has a sweet, angelic smile, she has been called the female anchors. 2007 gave up the anchor, and in turn served as the cable entertainment program host and film performances.
Priscilla Wong 11869 _ Priscilla Wong 11870 _
Priscilla Wong 11871 _ Priscilla Wong 11872 _
Priscilla Wong 11873 _ Priscilla Wong 11874 _
Priscilla Wong 11875 _ Priscilla Wong 11876 _
Priscilla Wong 11877 _ Priscilla Wong 11878 _
Priscilla Wong 11879 _ Priscilla Wong 11880 _
Priscilla Wong 11881 _ Priscilla Wong 11882 _
Priscilla Wong 11884 _
Priscilla Wong 11885 _ Priscilla Wong 11886 _
Priscilla Wong 11887 _ Priscilla Wong 11888 _
Priscilla Wong 11889 _

No tag for this post.

If you found this page useful, consider linking to it.
Simply copy and paste the code below into your web site (Ctrl+C to copy)
It will look like this: Priscilla Wong


Leave a Reply